ADNJR II Results

Home
Up

NEW JERSEY REGION II RESULTS - 2018
SUPER QUIZ  - TEAM AWARDS
THIRD PLACE: Westwood Regional H.S.
Rebecca Brandon
Thomas Tedesco
Inna Trygubchuk
Eric Kopp
Theres Alexander
Grace Miguel
Timothy Carenza
Emily Martinez
Kylie Martinez
SECOND PLACE: Vernon Twp. H.S.
Madeline LaBance
Daniel  McKeon 
David Rusnak 
Samuel  Wolthoff 
Juliana  Schlichting 
Sam  Dupont 
Christian  Fieldhouse
Peter Fetz
Matthew Martin
FIRST PLACE: Indian Hills H.S.
Harrison Chen
Tara Haymon
Sorab Taneja
Nigel DaSilva
Morgan Ford
Anabel Riggio
Jonathan Forsyth
Andrew Fox
Leo Han
   
   
ESSAY RESULTS - REGULAR TEAM PLAYERS
CERTIFICATES
LEVEL AWARD SCHOOL NAME
VARSITY HON. MENTION Pascack Valley H.S. Justin Lafrance
REG. TEAM PLAYERS Kinnelon H.S. Marko Piasevoli
SCHOLASTIC HON. MENTION Westwood Regional H.S. Grace Miguel
REG. TEAM PLAYERS
HONORS HON. MENTION Vernon Township H.S. Madeline LaBance
REG. TEAM PLAYERS Kinnelon H.S. Michelle Solarczyk
MEDALS
LEVEL AWARD SCHOOL NAME
VARSITY Bronze Ramapo H.S.  Jack McGuire
REG. TEAM PLAYERS
Silver Vernon Township H.S. Christian  Fieldhouse
Gold Westwood Regional H.S. Timothy Carenza
SCHOLASTIC Bronze Vernon Township H.S. Sam  Dupont 
REG. TEAM PLAYERS
Silver Ramapo H.S.  Matthew Fallon
Gold Indian Hills H.S. Nigel DaSilva
HONORS Bronze Kinnelon H.S. Hayden Burt
REG. TEAM PLAYERS
Silver Westwood Regional H.S. Thomas Tedesco
  Gold     Ramapo H.S.  Stephanie Goodrich
Ramapo H.S.  Matthew Chagares
Westwood Regional H.S. Inna Trygubchuk
Wrote the highest scoring essay which will be distributed to all schools:
Ramapo H.S.  Matthew Chagares
MATHEMATICS TEST RESULTS - ALTERNATES
SMALL MEDALS
LEVEL AWARD SCHOOL NAME
VARSITY Gold  Kinnelon H.S. James Lee
ALTERNATES
SCHOLASTIC Bronze Kinnelon H.S. Paul Cacioppo
ALTERNATES
Silver Indian Hills H.S. Maria DeOliveira
Gold  Indian Hills H.S. Megan Swenson
HONORS Bronze Kinnelon H.S. David Guetzov
ALTERNATES    
Silver Ramapo H.S.  Jason Maytin
Kinnelon H.S. Anna Wszeborowska
Gold Ramapo H.S.  Ian Viegas
MATHEMATICS TEST RESULTS - REGULAR TEAM PLAYERS
CERTIFICATES
LEVEL AWARD SCHOOL NAME
VARSITY Kinnelon H.S. Rhianna Jennings
REG. TEAM PLAYERS
SCHOLASTIC Vernon Township H.S. Samuel  Wolthoff 
REG. TEAM PLAYERS Kinnelon H.S. Roshan Narma
Kinnelon H.S. Vrathan Reddy
HONORS Ramapo H.S.  Andrew Gao
REG. TEAM PLAYERS Westwood Regional H.S. Thomas Tedesco
Fair Lawn H.S. William Mockel
Indian Hills H.S. Sorab Taneja
Cresskill High School Zachary Boyd
MEDALS
LEVEL AWARD SCHOOL NAME
VARSITY Bronze    Vernon Township H.S. Matthew Martin
REG. TEAM PLAYERS
Silver     Indian Hills H.S. Leo Han
Gold Vernon Township H.S. Peter Fetz
SCHOLASTIC Bronze Ramapo H.S.  Abdul Rahman Azizogli
REG. TEAM PLAYERS
Silver      Cresskill H.S. Hyoungseob Kim
Mahwah H.S. Enver Aman
Gold  Indian Hills H.S. Nigel DaSilva
   
HONORS Bronze   Kinnelon H.S. Colin Graham
REG. TEAM PLAYERS
Silver Vernon Township H.S. Daniel  McKeon 
Gold Kinnelon H.S. Hayden Burt
LANGUAGE AND LITERATURE TEST RESULTS - ALTERNATES
SMALL MEDALS
LEVEL AWARD SCHOOL NAME
VARSITY Gold  Kinnelon H.S. James Lee
ALTERNATES
SCHOLASTIC Bronze Vernon Township H.S. John Lowery
ALTERNATES
Silver Indian Hills H.S. Megan Swenson
Gold Vernon Township H.S. Christine Birkland
HONORS Bronze Ramapo H.S.  Alexander Sullivan
ALTERNATES
Silver Westwood Regional H.S. Sree Devee (Hirani) Sattenapalli
Gold Indian Hills H.S. Emily Brackenbury
LANGUAGE AND LITERATURE TEST RESULTS - REGULAR TEAM PLAYERS
CERTIFICATES
LEVEL AWARD SCHOOL NAME
VARSITY HON. MENTION Westwood Regional H.S. Timothy Carenza
REG. TEAM PLAYERS Kinnelon H.S. Rhianna Jennings
Kinnelon H.S. Marko Piasevoli
SCHOLASTIC HON. MENTION Westwood Regional H.S. Eric Kopp
REG. TEAM PLAYERS Westwood Regional H.S. Grace Miguel
Emerson Junior Senior H.S.  AnnMarie  Balancio 
Mahwah H.S. Spencer Sandusky
HONORS HON. MENTION Ramapo H.S.  Stephanie Goodrich
REG. TEAM PLAYERS Westwood Regional H.S. Rebecca Brandon
Kinnelon H.S. Michelle Solarczyk
MEDALS
LEVEL AWARD
VARSITY Bronze Indian Hills H.S. Andrew Fox
REG. TEAM PLAYERS
Silver  Fair Lawn H.S. Natalie Rodriguez
Gold  Indian Hills H.S. Jonathan Forsyth
SCHOLASTIC Bronze Indian Hills H.S. Morgan Ford
REG. TEAM PLAYERS
Silver  Ramapo H.S.  Matthew Fallon
Gold  Westwood Regional H.S. Theres Alexander
HONORS Bronze Westwood Regional H.S. Inna Trygubchuk
REG. TEAM PLAYERS
Silver  Kinnelon H.S. Hayden Burt
Gold  Indian Hills H.S. Tara Haymon
INTERVIEW RESULTS - REGULAR TEAM PLAYERS
CERTIFICATES
LEVEL AWARD SCHOOL NAME
VARSITY HON. MENTION Pascack Hills H.S.  Melanie Meisner
REG. TEAM PLAYERS Mahwah H.S. Paul Kuipers
SCHOLASTIC HON. MENTION Pascack Hills High School  Lilah Ashtyani
REG. TEAM PLAYERS Ramapo High School  Matthew Fallon
Vernon Township High School Samuel  Wolthoff 
Vernon Township High School Sam  Dupont 
Westwood Regional High School Grace Miguel
Kinnelon High School Griffin Hall
HONORS HON. MENTION Ramapo High School  Matthew Chagares
REG. TEAM PLAYERS Ramapo High School  Andrew Gao
Pascack Valley High School Chandni Shah
Westwood Regional High School Inna Trygubchuk
Emerson Junior Senior High School  Rachel  Rhee 
Emerson Junior Senior High School  Isabella  Cafe 
Kinnelon High School Michelle Solarczyk
Mahwah High School Varun Patel
Indian Hills High School Tara Haymon
Indian Hills High School Sorab Taneja
MEDALS
LEVEL AWARD SCHOOL NAME
VARSITY Bronze Indian Hills H.S. Andrew Fox
REG. TEAM PLAYERS
Silver Pascack Valley H.S. Myron Theilmeier
Gold Indian Hills H.S. Jonathan Forsyth
SCHOLASTIC Bronze  Vernon Township H.S. Juliana  Schlichting 
REG. TEAM PLAYERS
Silver Indian Hills H.S. Morgan Ford
Gold Indian Hills H.S. Anabel Riggio
HONORS Bronze Indian Hills H.S. Harrison Chen
REG. TEAM PLAYERS
Silver Westwood Regional H.S. Thomas Tedesco
Fair Lawn H.S. Kamiya Patel
Gold Ramapo H.S.  Stephanie Goodrich
Vernon Township H.S. Daniel  McKeon 
ECONOMICS TEST RESULTS - ALTERNATES
SMALL MEDALS
LEVEL AWARD SCHOOL NAME
VARSITY Gold Kinnelon H.S. James Lee
ALTERNATES
SCHOLASTIC Bronze Indian Hills H.S. Gregory Houldsworth
ALTERNATES
Silver Kinnelon H.S. Paul Cacioppo
Gold Indian Hills H.S. Megan Swenson
HONORS Bronze Indian Hills H.S. Elijah Kupferberg
ALTERNATES
Silver Ramapo H.S.  Grace White
Gold Kinnelon H.S. David Guetzov
ECONOMICS TEST RESULTS - REGULAR TEAM PLAYERS
CERTIFICATES
LEVEL AWARD SCHOOL NAME
VARSITY HON. MENTION Ramapo H.S.  Jack McGuire
REG. TEAM PLAYERS Kinnelon H.S. Marko Piasevoli
SCHOLASTIC HON. MENTION Pascack Valley H.S. Jacob Barcelona
REG. TEAM PLAYERS Westwood Regional H.S. Eric Kopp
Westwood Regional H.S. Theres Alexander
Indian Hills H.S. Morgan Ford
HONORS HON. MENTION Vernon Township H.S. Daniel  McKeon 
REG. TEAM PLAYERS Westwood Regional H.S. Inna Trygubchuk
Indian Hills H.S. Harrison Chen
Ramapo H.S.  Andrew Gao
MEDALS
LEVEL AWARD SCHOOL NAME
VARSITY Bronze Pascack Valley H.S. Myron Theilmeier
REG. TEAM PLAYERS
Silver Vernon Township H.S. Christian  Fieldhouse
Gold Indian Hills H.S. Jonathan Forsyth
SCHOLASTIC Bronze Indian Hills H.S. Nigel DaSilva
REG. TEAM PLAYERS
Silver Ramapo H.S.  Matthew Fallon
Gold Vernon Township H.S. Sam  Dupont 
HONORS Bronze Kinnelon H.S. Hayden Burt
REG. TEAM PLAYERS
Silver Ramapo H.S.  Stephanie Goodrich
Gold Westwood Regional H.S. Thomas Tedesco
MUSIC TEST RESULTS - ALTERNATES
SMALL MEDALS
LEVEL AWARD SCHOOL NAME
VARSITY Gold Kinnelon H.S. James Lee
ALTERNATES
SCHOLASTIC Bronze Indian Hills H.S. Victoria Boyce
ALTERNATES
Silver Vernon Township H.S. Christine Birkland
Gold Indian Hills H.S. Megan Swenson
HONORS Bronze Indian Hills H.S. Keidi Kyle
ALTERNATES
Silver Indian Hills H.S. Natalie Ambrose
Gold Ramapo H.S.  Madison Haji
MUSIC TEST RESULTS - REGULAR TEAM PLAYERS
CERTIFICATES
LEVEL AWARD SCHOOL NAME
VARSITY HON. MENTION Westwood Regional H.S. Theres Alexander
REG. TEAM PLAYERS
SCHOLASTIC HON. MENTION Ramapo H.S.  Garrett Boyce
REG. TEAM PLAYERS Westwood Regional H.S. Eric Kopp
HONORS HON. MENTION Westwood Regional H.S. Rebecca Brandon
REG. TEAM PLAYERS
MEDALS
LEVEL AWARD SCHOOL NAME
VARSITY Bronze  Pascack Valley H.S. Myron Theilmeier
REG. TEAM PLAYERS Pascack Valley H.S. Justin Lafrance
Vernon Township H.S. Peter Fetz
Emerson Junior Senior H.S.  Aesha  Falcon 
Silver Indian Hills H.S. Andrew Fox
Gold Kinnelon H.S. Marko Piasevoli
Indian Hills H.S. Leo Han
SCHOLASTIC Bronze Indian Hills H.S. Morgan Ford
REG. TEAM PLAYERS
Silver Ramapo H.S.  Matthew Fallon
Gold Indian Hills H.S. Nigel DaSilva
HONORS Bronze Indian Hills H.S. Harrison Chen
REG. TEAM PLAYERS
Silver Kinnelon H.S. Hayden Burt
Gold Westwood Regional H.S. Thomas Tedesco
ART TEST RESULTS - ALTERNATES
SMALL MEDALS
LEVEL AWARD SCHOOL NAME
VARSITY Gold Kinnelon H.S. James Lee
ALTERNATES
SCHOLASTIC Bronze Emerson Junior Senior H.S.  Nicole Allarey-Quimbo
ALTERNATES Indian Hills H.S. Maria DeOliveira
Silver Indian Hills H.S. Megan Swenson
Gold Indian Hills H.S. Gregory Houldsworth
HONORS Bronze Indian Hills H.S. Elijah Kupferberg
ALTERNATES
Silver Ramapo H.S.  Madison Haji
Indian Hills H.S. Emily Brackenbury
Mahwah H.S. Renee Cantor
Gold Indian Hills H.S. Lydia Park
ART TEST RESULTS - REGULAR TEAM PLAYERS
CERTIFICATES
LEVEL AWARD SCHOOL NAME
VARSITY HON. MENTION xxx
REG. TEAM PLAYERS
SCHOLASTIC HON. MENTION Westwood Regional H.S. Theres Alexander
REG. TEAM PLAYERS Emerson Junior Senior H.S.  AnnMarie  Balancio 
HONORS HON. MENTION Ramapo H.S.  Matthew Chagares
REG. TEAM PLAYERS Pascack Valley H.S. Nathan Mullaney
Westwood Regional H.S. Inna Trygubchuk
MEDALS
LEVEL AWARD SCHOOL NAME
VARSITY Bronze    Indian Hills H.S. Andrew Fox
REG. TEAM PLAYERS
Silver Kinnelon H.S. Rhianna Jennings
Gold Indian Hills H.S. Jonathan Forsyth
SCHOLASTIC Bronze Indian Hills H.S. Morgan Ford
REG. TEAM PLAYERS
Silver Westwood Regional H.S. Eric Kopp
   
Gold Ramapo H.S.  Matthew Fallon
Indian Hills H.S. Nigel DaSilva
HONORS Bronze Ramapo H.S.  Stephanie Goodrich
REG. TEAM PLAYERS
Silver Kinnelon H.S. Michelle Solarczyk
Gold Kinnelon H.S. Hayden Burt
   
   
SCIENCE TEST RESULTS - ALTERNATES
SMALL MEDALS
LEVEL AWARD SCHOOL NAME
VARSITY Gold Kinnelon H.S. James Lee
ALTERNATES
SCHOLASTIC Bronze    Vernon Township H.S. John Lowery
ALTERNATES Pascack Valley H.S. Rachel Brunn
Silver Vernon Township H.S. Alyssa Sasso
Gold Indian Hills H.S. Victoria Boyce
Indian Hills High School Gregory Houldsworth
HONORS Bronze  Ramapo H.S.  Jason Maytin
ALTERNATES
Silver Ramapo H.S.  Alexander Sullivan
Gold Cresskill H.S. Rohan Chotirmall
Ramapo H.S.  Ian Viegas
SCIENCE TEST RESULTS - REGULAR TEAM PLAYERS
CERTIFICATES
LEVEL AWARD SCHOOL NAME
VARSITY HON. MENTION Pascack Valley H.S. Nick Tomasi
REG. TEAM PLAYERS Pascack Valley H.S. Justin Lafrance
SCHOLASTIC HON. MENTION Mahwah H.S. Enver Aman
REG. TEAM PLAYERS
HONORS HON. MENTION Kinnelon H.S. Michelle Solarczyk
REG. TEAM PLAYERS Indian Hills H.S. Harrison Chen
MEDALS
LEVEL AWARD SCHOOL NAME
VARSITY Bronze Kinnelon H.S. Marko Piasevoli
REG. TEAM PLAYERS Indian Hills H.S. Jonathan Forsyth
Indian Hills H.S. Leo Han
Silver Vernon Township H.S. Christian  Fieldhouse
Gold Kinnelon H.S. Rhianna Jennings
SCHOLASTIC Bronze Westwood Regional H.S. Grace Miguel
REG. TEAM PLAYERS
Silver Indian Hills H.S. Nigel DaSilva
Gold Westwood Regional H.S. Theres Alexander
HONORS Bronze Westwood Regional H.S. Inna Trygubchuk
REG. TEAM PLAYERS
Silver Kinnelon H.S. Hayden Burt
Gold Ramapo H.S.  Stephanie Goodrich
SOCIAL SCIENCE TEST RESULTS - ALTERNATES
SMALL MEDALS
LEVEL AWARD SCHOOL NAME
VARSITY Gold Kinnelon H.S. James Lee
ALTERNATES
SCHOLASTIC Bronze    Westwood Regional H.S. Elena Laughton
ALTERNATES
Silver Indian Hills H.S. Gregory Houldsworth
Gold Indian Hills H.S. Megan Swenson
HONORS Bronze  Cresskill H.S. Joon Lee
ALTERNATES
Silver Ramapo H.S.  Alexander Sullivan
Gold Kinnelon H.S. David Guetzov
   
SOCIAL SCIENCE TEST RESULTS - REGULAR TEAM PLAYERS
CERTIFICATES
LEVEL AWARD SCHOOL NAME
VARSITY HON. MENTION Westwood Regional H.S. Kylie Martinez
REG. TEAM PLAYERS Kinnelon H.S. Rhianna Jennings
Indian Hills H.S. Andrew Fox
SCHOLASTIC HON. MENTION Vernon Township H.S. Sam  Dupont 
REG. TEAM PLAYERS Mahwah H.S. Spencer Sandusky
HONORS HON. MENTION Westwood Regional H.S. Rebecca Brandon
REG. TEAM PLAYERS
MEDALS
LEVEL AWARD SCHOOL NAME
VARSITY Bronze Kinnelon H.S. Marko Piasevoli
REG. TEAM PLAYERS
Silver Indian Hills H.S. Leo Han
Gold Indian Hills H.S. Jonathan Forsyth
SCHOLASTIC Bronze Westwood Regional H.S. Theres Alexander
REG. TEAM PLAYERS
Silver Westwood Regional H.S. Eric Kopp
Gold Ramapo H.S.  Matthew Fallon
HONORS Bronze Kinnelon H.S. Colin Graham
REG. TEAM PLAYERS    
Silver Mahwah H.S. Ryan Adoni
Gold Ramapo H.S.  Stephanie Goodrich
Ramapo H.S.  Andrew Gao
Mahwah H.S. Natalia Fay
Indian Hills H.S. Tara Haymon
SPEECH RESULTS - REGULAR TEAM PLAYERS
CERTIFICATES
LEVEL AWARD SCHOOL NAME
VARSITY HON. MENTION Indian Hills H.S. Andrew Fox
REG. TEAM PLAYERS
SCHOLASTIC HON. MENTION Westwood Regional High School Grace Miguel
REG. TEAM PLAYERS Indian Hills High School Anabel Riggio
HONORS HON. MENTION Pascack Valley High School Lauren Cohen
REG. TEAM PLAYERS Westwood Regional High School Thomas Tedesco
Westwood Regional High School Inna Trygubchuk
Emerson Junior Senior High School  Isabella  Cafe 
Kinnelon High School Hayden Burt
Kinnelon High School Colin Graham
Mahwah High School Natalia Fay
Indian Hills High School Sorab Taneja
MEDALS
LEVEL AWARD SCHOOL NAME
VARSITY Bronze Pascack Valley H.S. Myron Theilmeier
REG. TEAM PLAYERS
Silver Pascack Hills H.S.  Dillon Blowers
Gold Indian Hills H.S. Jonathan Forsyth
SCHOLASTIC Bronze Ramapo H.S.  Matthew Fallon
REG. TEAM PLAYERS Indian Hills H.S. Morgan Ford
Silver Indian Hills H.S. Nigel DaSilva
Gold Westwood Regional H.S. Eric Kopp
HONORS Bronze Pascack Valley H.S. Chandni Shah
REG. TEAM PLAYERS
Silver Ramapo H.S.  Stephanie Goodrich
Gold Indian Hills H.S. Harrison Chen
Decathlete with the highest scoring prepared speech:
Indian Hills H.S. Harrison Chen
HIGHEST SCORING DECATHLETE BY NAME AND LEVEL
       NAME       Level      NAME
Cresskill H.S. Scholastic Hyoungseob Kim
Honors Daniel Kogan
Emerson Junior Senior H.S.  Scholastic AnnMarie  Balancio 
Honors Isabella  Cafe 
Fair Lawn H.S. Varsity Natalie Rodriguez
Scholastic Daniil Tuder
Honors William Mockel
Indian Hills H.S. Varsity Jonathan Forsyth
Scholastic Nigel DaSilva
Honors Tara Haymon
Kinnelon H.S. Varsity Marko Piasevoli
Scholastic Vrathan Reddy
Honors Hayden Burt
Mahwah H.S. Varsity Paul Kuipers
Scholastic Enver Aman
Honors Natalia Fay
Pascack Hills H.S.  Varsity Melanie Meisner
Scholastic Matthew Friedman
Honors Jeremy Friedman
Pascack Valley H.S. Varsity Myron Theilmeier
Scholastic Jacob Barcelona
Honors Lauren Cohen
Ramapo H.S.  Varsity Jack McGuire
Scholastic Matthew Fallon
Honors Matthew Chagares
Vernon Township H.S. Varsity Christian  Fieldhouse
Scholastic Sam  Dupont 
Honors Daniel  McKeon 
Westwood Regional H.S. Varsity Timothy Carenza
Scholastic Eric Kopp
Honors Inna Trygubchuk
MOST VALUABLE TEAM MEMBER
      NAME Most Valuable Team Member
Pascack Hills H.S.  Dillon Blowers
Ramapo H.S.  Matthew Fallon
Cresskill H.S. Daniel Kogan
Emerson Junior Senior H.S.  Hannah Roa 
Fair Lawn H.S. Zoe Greenwald
Indian Hills H.S. Nigel DaSilva
Kinnelon H.S. Hayden Burt
Mahwah H.S. Ryan Adoni
Pascack Valley H.S. Lauren Cohen
Vernon Township H.S. Madeline LaBance
Westwood Regional H.S. Inna Trygubchuk
REGION II ACADEMIC DECATHLON RESULTS - JANUARY 2018
OVERALL DECATHLETE AWARDS
(based on 11 events)
LEVEL    AWARD SCHOOL NAME
VARSITY Bronze Kinnelon H.S. Marko Piasevoli
REG. TEAM PLAYERS
Silver Indian Hills H.S. Leo Han
Gold   Indian Hills H.S. Jonathan Forsyth
SCHOLASTIC Bronze Westwood Regional H.S. Eric Kopp
REG. TEAM PLAYERS
Silver Indian Hills H.S. Nigel DaSilva
Gold  Ramapo H.S.  Matthew Fallon
HONORS Bronze Westwood Regional H.S. Inna Trygubchuk
REG. TEAM PLAYERS
Silver Ramapo H.S.  Stephanie Goodrich
Gold Kinnelon H.S. Hayden Burt
THE ACADEMIC DECATHLON OF NEW JERSEY
REGION II - 2018
FINAL TEAM STANDINGS 
The top scoring 16 teams in the three regions combined qualify for the state competition.  In addition, the top six scoring students at each competition level who are not on teams that qualify for the state competition are invited to compete as individuals at the state competition.
PLACE
STATE QUALIFIER         NAME
SEVENTH Yes Pascack Valley H.S.
SIXTH Yes Mahwah H.S.
FIFTH Yes Ramapo H.S. 
FOURTH Yes Vernon Twp. H.S.
THIRD Yes Westwood Reg. H.S.
SECOND Yes Kinnelon H.S.
FIRST Yes Indian Hills H.S.
INDIVIDUAL QUALIFERS
Level SCHOOL NAME
Honors XXX XXX
Scholastic XXX XXX
Varsity Pascack Hills High School  Melanie Meisner
Emerson Junior Senior High School  Aesha  Falcon 
Fair Lawn High School Natalie Rodriguez

ADNJThe Academic Decathlon of New Jersey
The Premier High School Scholastic Team Competition
62 Lincoln Avenue, Wood-Ridge, NJ  07075
Phone: 201-935-3096
Fax: 201-935-2970 
E-Mail: info@adnj.org
Glenn Koegel, State Director

Copyright 2018 ADNJ. All rights reserved. Revised: 03/08/18

WEB Design and Maintenance by Groot WEB Services

Groot Web Services