ADNJWelcome to ADNJ 
Home
2019 Information
2019 Locations
State Qualifiers
Region I
Region II
Region III
REGION I  ACADEMIC DECATHLON RESULTS - FEBRUARY 2019
SUPER QUIZ  - TEAM AWARDS
THIRD PLACE: Hackensack 
Harvey Fortus
Alexzon Mandac
Shalom Cesar
Daniel Dizon
Diana Silva
Brandon Lupetti
Liam McDermott
Ryan Morales
Mark Paguay
SECOND PLACE: Rutherford 
Tierra Sherlock
Christina Scanlon
Prerana Thippesha
Hannah Krzyszton
Karolina Wisniewski
Joey Shymko
Kayleigh Amerman
Bethany Wloch-Rapetti
FIRST PLACE: W. Windsor - Plainsboro  N.
Oliver Zhong
Marilyn Zhang
Timothy Tu
Anushka Chakrabarti
Saniya Patel
Shine Wang
Kaitlyn Yu
Arthur Liaw
ESSAY RESULTS 
REGULAR TEAM PLAYERS
HONORABLE MENTION
LEVEL AWARD SCHOOL NAME
Varsity Hon. Mention Hackensack  Ryan Morales
Varsity Hon. Mention Rutherford  Kayleigh Amerman
Varsity Hon. Mention W. Windsor - Plainsboro  N. Kaitlyn Yu
Scholastic Hon. Mention Ridgefield Memorial  John Kirk
Scholastic Hon. Mention River Dell Reg.  John Cookson
Scholastic Hon. Mention Rutherford  Hannah Krzyszton
Honors Hon. Mention Rutherford  Tierra Sherlock
Honors Hon. Mention Waldwick  Joseph Saffioti
Honors Hon. Mention W. Windsor --Plainsboro  S. Mahathi Somula
Honors Hon. Mention Ridgefield Memorial  Anthony Barrera
Honors Hon. Mention River Dell Reg.  Kyle Macadaeg
MEDALS
LEVEL AWARD SCHOOL NAME
Varsity Bronze Ridgefield Memorial  Ernesto Colina Garcia
Varsity Silver Hackensack  Liam McDermott
Varsity Gold W. Windsor - Plainsboro  N. Arthur Liaw
Scholastic Bronze Bergenfield  Sarah Eric
Scholastic Silver Waldwick  Madison Buffington
Scholastic Silver W. Windsor - Plainsboro  N. Shine Wang
Scholastic Gold Hackensack  Brandon Lupetti
Honors Bronze Ridgefield Memorial  Justin Daeho Kim
Honors Silver W. Windsor - Plainsboro  N. Marilyn Zhang
Honors Gold Rutherford  Christina Scanlon
Wrote the Highest scoring essay which will be distributed to all schools:
Rutherford  Christina Scanlon
MATHEMATICS TEST RESULTS 
ALTERNATES
SMALL MEDALS
LEVEL AWARD SCHOOL NAME
Varsity Gold Hackensack  Michael Minchala
Scholastic Bronze Rutherford  Gyu-Min Noh
Scholastic Silver W. Windsor - Plainsboro  N. Arsh Rupani
Scholastic Gold W. Windsor - Plainsboro  N. Soham Sinha
 
Honors Bronze Wallington  Neil Patel
Honors Bronze W. Windsor - Plainsboro  N. Neha Malepati
Honors Silver W. Windsor - Plainsboro  N. Shivani Prusty
Honors Gold W. Windsor --Plainsboro  S. Andy Zhang
Honors Gold W. Windsor - Plainsboro  N. Ribhav Bose
MATHEMATICS TEST RESULTS 
REGULAR TEAM PLAYERS
HONORABLE MENTION
LEVEL AWARD SCHOOL NAME
Scholastic Hon. Mention W. Windsor --Plainsboro  S. Edward Yin
 
Honors Hon. Mention W. Windsor - Plainsboro  N. Marilyn Zhang
Honors Hon. Mention Hackensack  Shalom Cesar
MEDALS
LEVEL AWARD SCHOOL NAME
Varsity Bronze Hackensack  Ryan Morales
Varsity Bronze Wallington  Daniel Kary
Varsity Silver W. Windsor - Plainsboro  N. Kaitlyn Yu
Varsity Gold W. Windsor - Plainsboro  N. Arthur Liaw
Scholastic Bronze Hackensack  Diana Silva
Scholastic Silver Hackensack  Daniel Dizon
Scholastic Silver Waldwick  Gabriel Masarwa
Scholastic Silver W. Windsor --Plainsboro  S. Samuel Chai
Scholastic Gold W. Windsor - Plainsboro  N. Anushka Chakrabarti
Honors Bronze W. Windsor --Plainsboro  S. James Li
Honors Silver W. Windsor - Plainsboro  N. Timothy Tu
Honors Gold W. Windsor - Plainsboro  N. Oliver Zhong
Honors Gold Hackensack  Harvey Fortus
LANGUAGE & LITERATURE TEST RESULTS 
ALTERNATES
SMALL MEDALS
LEVEL AWARD SCHOOL NAME
Varsity Gold Wallington  Alex Niemiec
Scholastic Bronze Hackensack  Jonathan Fenner
Scholastic Silver Rutherford  Gyu-Min Noh
Scholastic Gold Hackensack  Daisy Remache
Honors Bronze W. Windsor --Plainsboro  S. Vaani Bhatnagar
Honors Silver W. Windsor - Plainsboro  N. Shivani Prusty
Honors Silver W. Windsor --Plainsboro  S. Allison Liu
Honors Gold W. Windsor --Plainsboro  S. Andy Zhang
LANGUAGE & LITERATURE TEST RESULTS 
REGULAR TEAM PLAYERS
HONORABLE MENTION
LEVEL AWARD SCHOOL NAME
Varsity Hon. Mention Cliffside Park  Alyssa Jaggernath
Varsity Hon. Mention Hackensack  Mark Paguay
Varsity Hon. Mention Wallington  Daniel Kary
Varsity Hon. Mention W. Windsor --Plainsboro  S. Ethan ElHamahmy
Scholastic Hon. Mention Wallington  Emilia Bialek
Scholastic Hon. Mention W. Windsor --Plainsboro  S. Samuel Chai
Honors Hon. Mention W. Windsor - Plainsboro  N. Marilyn Zhang
Honors Hon. Mention W. Windsor --Plainsboro  S. Zakariah Saeed
Honors Hon. Mention Rutherford  Christina Scanlon
MEDALS
LEVEL AWARD SCHOOL NAME
Varsity Bronze Hackensack  Liam McDermott
Varsity Silver Rutherford  Kayleigh Amerman
Varsity Gold Hackensack  Ryan Morales
Varsity Gold W. Windsor - Plainsboro  N. Kaitlyn Yu
Scholastic Bronze Bergenfield  Sarah Eric
Scholastic Bronze Hackensack  Daniel Dizon
Scholastic Silver Rutherford  Karolina Wisniewski
Scholastic Gold Hackensack  Brandon Lupetti
Honors Bronze Rutherford  Tierra Sherlock
Honors Silver Ridgefield Memorial  Justin Daeho Kim
Honors Gold W. Windsor - Plainsboro  N. Oliver Zhong
INTERVIEW RESULTS 
REGULAR TEAM PLAYERS
HONORABLE MENTION
LEVEL AWARD SCHOOL NAME
Varsity Hon. Mention Ridgefield Memorial  Ernesto Colina Garcia
Varsity Hon. Mention Ridgefield Memorial  Victor Emil Sayde Leal
Varsity Hon. Mention Ridgefield Park   Yarisa Casanova
Varsity Hon. Mention Ridgefield Park   Jafili Fernandez
Varsity Hon. Mention Rutherford  Bethany Wloch-Rapetti
Scholastic Hon. Mention W. Windsor --Plainsboro  S. Edward Yin
Honors Hon. Mention Ridgefield Park   Kyle Deolall
Honors Hon. Mention W. Windsor - Plainsboro  N. Oliver Zhong
Honors Hon. Mention W. Windsor --Plainsboro  S. James Li
Honors Hon. Mention Hackensack  Harvey Fortus
Honors Hon. Mention Rutherford  Prerana Thippesha
MEDALS
LEVEL AWARD SCHOOL NAME
Varsity Bronze Cliffside Park  Alyssa Jaggernath
Varsity Silver W. Windsor - Plainsboro  N. Kaitlyn Yu
Varsity Gold Rutherford  Kayleigh Amerman
Scholastic Bronze Rutherford  Hannah Krzyszton
Scholastic Silver Hackensack  Diana Silva
Scholastic Gold River Dell Reg.  John Cookson
Honors Bronze Rutherford  Christina Scanlon
 
Honors Silver Waldwick  Laila Mourad
Honors Gold Rutherford  Tierra Sherlock
ECONOMICS TEST RESULTS 
ALTERNATES
SMALL MEDALS
LEVEL AWARD SCHOOL NAME
Varsity Gold Wallington  Alex Niemiec
Scholastic Bronze W. Windsor - Plainsboro  N. Arsh Rupani
Scholastic Silver Wallington  Dawid Chudzik
Scholastic Gold Rutherford  Gyu-Min Noh
Scholastic Gold W. Windsor - Plainsboro  N. Soham Sinha
Honors Bronze W. Windsor - Plainsboro  N. Shivani Prusty
Honors Silver W. Windsor - Plainsboro  N. Neha Narayan
Honors Gold W. Windsor - Plainsboro  N. Ribhav Bose
Honors Gold W. Windsor - Plainsboro  N. Neha Malepati
ECONOMICS
REGULAR TEAM PLAYERS
HONORABLE MENTION
LEVEL AWARD SCHOOL NAME
Varsity Hon. Mention Rutherford  Kayleigh Amerman
Scholastic Hon. Mention W. Windsor - Plainsboro  N. Saniya Patel
Honors Hon. Mention W. Windsor --Plainsboro  S. Zakariah Saeed
Honors Hon. Mention Rutherford  Christina Scanlon
MEDALS
LEVEL AWARD SCHOOL NAME
Varsity Bronze Hackensack  Liam McDermott
Varsity Silver W. Windsor - Plainsboro  N. Kaitlyn Yu
Varsity Silver W. Windsor - Plainsboro  N. Arthur Liaw
Varsity Gold Wallington  Daniel Kary
Scholastic Bronze W. Windsor - Plainsboro  N. Shine Wang
Scholastic Silver W. Windsor - Plainsboro  N. Anushka Chakrabarti
Scholastic Gold W. Windsor --Plainsboro  S. Samuel Chai
Honors Bronze Rutherford  Tierra Sherlock
Honors Silver W. Windsor - Plainsboro  N. Marilyn Zhang
Honors Silver W. Windsor - Plainsboro  N. Timothy Tu
Honors Gold W. Windsor - Plainsboro  N. Oliver Zhong
MUSIC TEST RESULTS 
ALTERNATES
SMALL MEDALS
LEVEL AWARD SCHOOL NAME
Scholastic Silver Ridgefield Memorial  Spencer Lecky
Scholastic Gold Ridgefield Park   Teresa Jersey
Honors Bronze Rutherford  Jinseo Kim
Honors Silver W. Windsor - Plainsboro  N. Ribhav Bose
Honors Silver W. Windsor - Plainsboro  N. Chris Pan
Honors Gold W. Windsor --Plainsboro  S. Serena Wang
MUSIC
REGULAR TEAM PLAYERS
HONORABLE MENTION
LEVEL AWARD SCHOOL NAME
Varsity Hon. Mention Hackensack  Ryan Morales
Scholastic Hon. Mention Bergenfield  Sarah Eric
Scholastic Hon. Mention Rutherford  Joey Shymko
Scholastic Hon. Mention Waldwick  Nicole Hughes
Scholastic Hon. Mention W. Windsor - Plainsboro  N. Anushka Chakrabarti
Honors Hon. Mention Hackensack  Alexzon Mandac
Honors Hon. Mention Rutherford  Tierra Sherlock
Honors Hon. Mention Rutherford  Christina Scanlon
Honors Hon. Mention W. Windsor - Plainsboro  N. Oliver Zhong
Honors Hon. Mention Hackensack  Harvey Fortus
MEDALS
LEVEL AWARD SCHOOL NAME
Varsity Bronze Rutherford  Bethany Wloch-Rapetti
Varsity Bronze W. Windsor - Plainsboro  N. Arthur Liaw
Varsity Silver Wallington  Daniel Kary
Varsity Gold Hackensack  Liam McDermott
Varsity Gold Rutherford  Kayleigh Amerman
Scholastic Bronze Rutherford  Hannah Krzyszton
Scholastic Silver Ridgefield Memorial  Emilio Neitzel
Scholastic Gold Hackensack  Daniel Dizon
Honors Bronze W. Windsor --Plainsboro  S. Zakariah Saeed
Honors Silver W. Windsor - Plainsboro  N. Marilyn Zhang
Honors Gold Rutherford  Prerana Thippesha
ART TEST RESULTS 
ALTERNATES
SMALL MEDALS
LEVEL AWARD SCHOOL NAME
Scholastic Bronze Hackensack  Jonathan Fenner
Scholastic Bronze Rutherford  Gyu-Min Noh
Scholastic Silver W. Windsor - Plainsboro  N. Soham Sinha
Scholastic Gold Hackensack  Daisy Remache
Honors Bronze W. Windsor - Plainsboro  N. Luke Shao
Honors Silver W. Windsor --Plainsboro  S. Andy Zhang
Honors Gold W. Windsor - Plainsboro  N. Akanksha Tripathy
ART
REGULAR TEAM PLAYERS
HONORABLE MENTION
LEVEL AWARD SCHOOL NAME
Scholastic Hon. Mention Hackensack  Diana Silva
Scholastic Hon. Mention Hackensack  Brandon Lupetti
Scholastic Hon. Mention Rutherford  Hannah Krzyszton
Scholastic Hon. Mention Rutherford  Joey Shymko
Scholastic Hon. Mention Waldwick  Gabriel Masarwa
Honors Hon. Mention Wallington  Perla Malki
Honors Hon. Mention W. Windsor - Plainsboro  N. Timothy Tu
Honors Hon. Mention W. Windsor --Plainsboro  S. Zakariah Saeed
Honors Hon. Mention Rutherford  Tierra Sherlock
Honors Hon. Mention Rutherford  Prerana Thippesha
MEDALS
LEVEL AWARD SCHOOL NAME
Varsity Bronze Hackensack  Ryan Morales
Varsity Bronze Hackensack  Mark Paguay
Varsity Silver Rutherford  Kayleigh Amerman
Varsity Gold Hackensack  Liam McDermott
Varsity Gold W. Windsor - Plainsboro  N. Kaitlyn Yu
Scholastic Bronze W. Windsor - Plainsboro  N. Anushka Chakrabarti
Scholastic Silver Hackensack  Daniel Dizon
Scholastic Gold W. Windsor - Plainsboro  N. Saniya Patel
Honors Bronze Hackensack  Harvey Fortus
Honors Silver Rutherford  Christina Scanlon
Honors Gold W. Windsor - Plainsboro  N. Oliver Zhong
Honors Gold W. Windsor - Plainsboro  N. Marilyn Zhang
   
SCIENCE TEST RESULTS 
ALTERNATES
SMALL MEDALS
LEVEL AWARD SCHOOL NAME
Scholastic Bronze Hackensack  Jonathan Fenner
Scholastic Bronze Ridgefield Park   Teresa Jersey
Scholastic Silver Rutherford  Gyu-Min Noh
Scholastic Gold W. Windsor - Plainsboro  N. Soham Sinha
Honors Bronze W. Windsor - Plainsboro  N. Neha Malepati
Honors Bronze W. Windsor --Plainsboro  S. Kevin Guo
Honors Silver W. Windsor - Plainsboro  N. Akanksha Tripathy
Honors Silver W. Windsor --Plainsboro  S. Sam Ferguson
Honors Gold W. Windsor --Plainsboro  S. Andy Zhang
SCIENCE
REGULAR TEAM PLAYERS
HONORABLE MENTION
LEVEL AWARD SCHOOL NAME
Scholastic Hon. Mention Wallington  Michelle Kosinska
 
Honors Hon. Mention Hackensack  Harvey Fortus
Honors Hon. Mention Hackensack  Shalom Cesar
Honors Hon. Mention W. Windsor --Plainsboro  S. James Li
Honors Hon. Mention W. Windsor --Plainsboro  S. Zakariah Saeed
MEDALS
LEVEL AWARD SCHOOL NAME
Varsity Silver Rutherford  Kayleigh Amerman
Varsity Silver Wallington  Daniel Kary
Varsity Gold W. Windsor --Plainsboro  S. Ethan ElHamahmy
Scholastic Bronze W. Windsor --Plainsboro  S. Edward Yin
Scholastic Silver W. Windsor - Plainsboro  N. Saniya Patel
Scholastic Silver W. Windsor --Plainsboro  S. Samuel Chai
Scholastic Gold W. Windsor - Plainsboro  N. Anushka Chakrabarti
Honors Bronze W. Windsor - Plainsboro  N. Timothy Tu
Honors Silver W. Windsor - Plainsboro  N. Marilyn Zhang
Honors Gold W. Windsor - Plainsboro  N. Oliver Zhong
SOCIAL SCIENCE TEST RESULTS 
ALTERNATES
SMALL MEDALS
LEVEL AWARD SCHOOL NAME
Varsity Gold Hackensack  Michael Minchala
Scholastic Bronze Hackensack  Daisy Remache
Scholastic Silver W. Windsor - Plainsboro  N. Arsh Rupani
Scholastic Gold Hackensack  Jonathan Fenner
Honors Bronze W. Windsor - Plainsboro  N. Ribhav Bose
Honors Silver W. Windsor - Plainsboro  N. Neha Narayan
Honors Gold W. Windsor --Plainsboro  S. Andy Zhang
Honors Gold W. Windsor - Plainsboro  N. Shivani Prusty
SOCIAL SCIENCE
REGULAR TEAM PLAYERS
HONORABLE MENTION
LEVEL AWARD SCHOOL NAME
Varsity Hon. Mention Hackensack  Ryan Morales
Varsity Hon. Mention Hackensack  Mark Paguay
Scholastic Hon. Mention Bergenfield  Sarah Eric
Scholastic Hon. Mention Hackensack  Daniel Dizon
Scholastic Hon. Mention Ridgefield Memorial  Emilio Neitzel
Scholastic Hon. Mention W. Windsor --Plainsboro  S. Samuel Chai
Honors Hon. Mention Rutherford  Tierra Sherlock
Honors Hon. Mention Rutherford  Christina Scanlon
Honors Hon. Mention Waldwick  Joseph Saffioti
Honors Hon. Mention W. Windsor --Plainsboro  S. James Li
Honors Hon. Mention W. Windsor --Plainsboro  S. Zakariah Saeed
Honors Hon. Mention Ridgefield Memorial  Justin Daeho Kim
Honors Hon. Mention River Dell Reg.  Joshua Wiesenfeld
MEDALS
LEVEL AWARD SCHOOL NAME
Varsity Bronze W. Windsor - Plainsboro  N. Kaitlyn Yu
Varsity Silver Hackensack  Liam McDermott
Varsity Gold Wallington  Daniel Kary
Scholastic Bronze W. Windsor - Plainsboro  N. Shine Wang
Scholastic Silver W. Windsor - Plainsboro  N. Saniya Patel
Scholastic Gold W. Windsor - Plainsboro  N. Anushka Chakrabarti
Honors Bronze W. Windsor - Plainsboro  N. Timothy Tu
Honors Silver W. Windsor - Plainsboro  N. Marilyn Zhang
Honors Gold W. Windsor - Plainsboro  N. Oliver Zhong
SPEECH RESULTS 
REGULAR TEAM PLAYERS
HONORABLE MENTION
LEVEL AWARD SCHOOL NAME
Varsity Hon. Mention Hackensack  Ryan Morales
Varsity Hon. Mention Rutherford  Bethany Wloch-Rapetti
Scholastic Hon. Mention Cliffside Park  Ileana Romano
Scholastic Hon. Mention Hackensack  Diana Silva
Scholastic Hon. Mention Waldwick  Nicole Hughes
Honors Hon. Mention Rutherford  Christina Scanlon
Honors Hon. Mention Rutherford  Prerana Thippesha
Honors Hon. Mention W. Windsor - Plainsboro  N. Oliver Zhong
Honors Hon. Mention River Dell Reg.  Helen Yousaf
MEDALS
LEVEL AWARD SCHOOL NAME
Varsity Bronze W. Windsor --Plainsboro  S. Ethan ElHamahmy
Varsity Silver W. Windsor - Plainsboro  N. Kaitlyn Yu
Varsity Gold Rutherford  Kayleigh Amerman
Scholastic Bronze W. Windsor - Plainsboro  N. Saniya Patel
Scholastic Silver River Dell Reg.  Caroline Smith
Scholastic Gold Rutherford  Hannah Krzyszton
Honors Bronze Hackensack  Alexzon Mandac
 
Honors Silver Ridgefield Park   Sofia Lara Navarro
Honors Gold Rutherford  Tierra Sherlock
Decathlete with the Highest scoring prepared speech:
Rutherford  Tierra Sherlock
 TEAM HIGHEST SCORING DECATHLETES & MOST VALUABLE PLAYERS
       NAME       Level      NAME
Bergenfield  Scholastic Sarah Eric High
Honors Zihe Zhang High
Aubrianna Yabut MVP
 
Cliffside Park  Varsity Alyssa Jaggernath High
Scholastic Ileana Romano High
Honors Emily  Morel  High
Emily  Morel  MVP
 
 
Hackensack  Varsity Liam McDermott High
Scholastic Daniel Dizon High
Honors Harvey Fortus High
Liam McDermott MVP
 
Ridgefield Memorial  Varsity Ernesto Colina Garcia High
Scholastic Emilio Neitzel High
Honors Justin Daeho Kim High
Dren Sapunxhiu MVP
 
Ridgefield Park   Varsity Yarisa Casanova High
Scholastic Sabrina Medina High
Honors Debora Bazellari High
Debora Bazellari MVP
 
River Dell Reg.  Scholastic John Cookson High
Honors Kyle Macadaeg High
Kyle Macadaeg MVP
 
Rutherford  Varsity Kayleigh Amerman High
Scholastic Hannah Krzyszton High
Honors Tierra Sherlock High
Kayleigh Amerman MVP
 
Waldwick  Scholastic Gabriel Masarwa High
Honors Joseph Saffioti High
Joseph Saffioti MVP
   
Wallington  Varsity Daniel Kary High
Scholastic Michelle Kosinska High
Honors Mohamed Alghondakly High
Mohamed Alghondakly MVP
 
WWP North Varsity Kaitlyn Yu High
Scholastic Saniya Patel High
Honors Oliver Zhong High
Shivani Prusty MVP
 
WWP South Varsity Ethan ElHamahmy High
Scholastic Samuel Chai High
Honors Zakariah Saeed High
Kevin Guo MVP
REGION I ACADEMIC DECATHLON RESULTS - FEBRUARY 2019
OVERALL DECATHLETE AWARDS
LEVEL    AWARD SCHOOL NAME
VARSITY Bronze Hackensack  Liam McDermott
Silver W. Windsor - Plainsboro  N. Kaitlyn Yu
Gold   Rutherford  Kayleigh Amerman
SCHOLASTIC Bronze W. Windsor --Plainsboro  S. Samuel Chai
Silver Hackensack  Daniel Dizon
Gold  W. Windsor - Plainsboro  N. Saniya Patel
HONORS Bronze Rutherford  Tierra Sherlock
Silver W. Windsor - Plainsboro  N. Marilyn Zhang
Gold W. Windsor - Plainsboro  N. Oliver Zhong
THE ACADEMIC DECATHLON OF NEW JERSEY
FINAL TEAM STANDINGS 
The top scoring 16 teams in the three regions combined qualify for the state competition.  In addition, the top six scoring students at each competition level who are not on teams that qualify for the state competition are invited to compete as individuals at the state competition.
PLACE STATE QUALIFIER         NAME
FIFTH YES Ridgefield Memorial 
FOURTH YES W. Windsor - Plainsboro  S.
THIRD YES Rutherford 
SECOND YES Hackensack 
FIRST YES W. Windsor - Plainsboro  N.
INDIVIDUAL QUALIFERS
NAME SCHOOL
Level
Honors xxx xxx
Scholastic John Cookson River Dell Reg. 
Varsity Daniel Kary Wallington 
Siddarth Gupka Wallington 
Yarisa Casanova Ridgefield Park
STATE COMPETITION:  MARCH 2, 2019 at RAMAPO 

ADNJThe Academic Decathlon of New Jersey
The Premier High School Scholastic Team Competition
62 Lincoln Avenue, Wood-Ridge, NJ  07075
Phone: 201-935-3096
Fax: 201-935-2970 
E-Mail: info@adnj.org
Glenn Koegel, State Director

Copyright © 2018 ADNJ. All rights reserved. Revised: 02/08/19

WEB Design and Maintenance by Groot WEB Services

Groot Web Services